Schützenkönige

 

Marktschützenkönige:
 
  
2008        Wastian StefanKLosterschützen Indersdorf 
2007        Massinger MarcoKLosterschützen Indersdorf 
2006 Pφllner Andreas       KLosterschützen Indersdorf 
2001 Westermair        GerlindeKLosterschützen Indersdorf 
2000
 
Fischhaber
 
Jakob
 
Edelweiß Langenpettenbach
(erster Marktschützenkönig)
 

 

Schützenkönige:
 
Jungschützenkönige:
 
  2017   Hufnagl   Albert                   2017   Kraus   Veronika
  2016   Wastian   Stefan                   2016   Ettl   Philip
  2015   Wastian   Bernd                   2015   Westermair   Vanessa
  2014   Massinger   Rebecca                   2014   Cramer   Nils
  2013  Wastian  Bernd                  2013  Joseph  Fabio
  2012  Böller  Christl                  2012  Joseph  Fabio
  2011  Bucher  Ruth    2011  Scherle  Timo
  2010  Massinger  Irmgard    2010  Joseph  David
  2009  Wastian  Bernd    2009  Cammans  Svenja
  2008  Wastian  Albert    2008  Bucher  Ruth
  2007  Pöllner  Josef    2007  Massinger  Marco
  2006  Pest  Hans    2006  Massinger  Marco
  2005  Kornprobst  Hans    2005  Massinger  Marco
  2004  Pöllner  Theresia    2004  Pöllner  Andreas
  2003  Wastian  Stefan    2003  Pöllner  Andreas
  2002  Schmid  Michael    2002  Böller  Bernhard
  2001  Herrmann  Alexandra    2001  Wastian  Stefan
  2000  Ettl  Robert    2000  Wastian  Bernd
  1999  Mailler  Anton    1999  Wastian  Bernd
  1998  Kornprobst  Klaus    1998  Wastian  Bernd
  1997  Ettl  Robert    1997  Ruhmert  Daniel
  1996  Ettl  Josef    1996  Denuel  Markus
  1995  Kraus  Franz    1995  Berthold  Dominik
  1994  Probstmayr  Stefan    1994  Kraus  Gerlinde
  1993  Probstmayr  Stefan    1993  Lamprecht  Georg
  1992  Schuster  Josef    1992  Kornprobst  Klaus
  1991  Mailler  Anton    1991  Harrer  Angelika
  1990  Diesenbacher  Günter    1990  Schmid  Michael
  1989  Isemann  Alfons    1989  Hauptmann  Evi
  1988  Kraus  Annemarie    1988  Brettmeister  Ingrid
  1987  Wastian  Albert    1987  Schönwetter  Markus
  1986  Hufnagl  Albert jun.        
  1985  Diesenbacher  Margot        
  1984  Böller  Karl        
  1983  Rabl  Herbert        
  1982  Isemann  Heribert        
  1981  Schuster  Josef        
  1980  Isemann  Fanny        
  1979  Rabl  Herbert        
  1978  Isemann  Heribert        
  1977  Steidle  Hubert        
  1976  Steidle  Hubert        
  1975  Pest Hans jun.         
  1974  Isemann  Heribert        
  1973  Hufnagl  Albert        
  1972  Kraus  Franz        
  1971  Rabl  Herbert        
  1970  Fischer  Andreas        
  1969  Isemann  Alfons        
  1968  Hufnagl  Albert        
  1967  Oberacher  Michael        
  1966  Rabl  Herbert        
  1965  Isemann  Alfons        
  1964  Gottschalk  Erich        
  1963  Isemann  Alfons        
  1962  Pest  Josef        
  1961  Haschner  Anton        
  1960  Gottschalk  Erich        
  1959  Loderer  Leonhardt        
  1958  Breitenberger  Nikolaus        
  1957  Kistler  Hans        
  1956  Hufnagl  Albert        
  1955  Harrer  Georg sen.
  1954  Pest  Josef        
  1953  Mailler  Anton        
  1952  Fuchsbüchler  Franz        
  1938  Haschner  Anton        
  1937  Bauer  Georg        
  1936  Pest  Josef jun.        
  1935  Pest  Josef jun.        
  1934  Kollmannsberger  Bartolomäus        
  1933  Hofstetter  Josef        
  1932  Pest  Josef. Jun.        
  1931  Kollmannsberger  Bartolomäus        
  1930  Korbinian  Erhard        
  1929  Pest  Josef jun.        
  1928  Petz  Georg        
  1927  Petz  Georg